DOF/191213 0514Z

 RANKS


RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Tribufu01020
Palhurso102530
Student255050
Crew5010075
Copilot100150100
Senior Copilot150200150
Pilot200300200
Senior Pilot300500300
Captain5001000400
Senior Captain10001500500
Flight Instructor150050001000
Chief Flight Instructor5000100002300






No Copyright © 2019 Mickey Virtual Airlines - You can copy whatever you want, but only one can be the original.

Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager